- 2012 - - 2011 - - 2010 - - 2009 - - 2008 - - 2007 and before -

2007

April 28 Hoogvliet, THE NETHERLANDS Nederlands Kampionschaap Jongleren - JURY
April 29 Waalwijk, THE NETHERLANDS Straatfestival 2007
May 5 & 6 Nijverdal, THE NETHERLANDS Buitenkans - JURY
May 19 Schiermonnikoog, THE NETHERLANDS NJF 2007
May 20 Rochefort, BEGLIUM Les Pav├ęs du Rire
May 24 - 26 Valldolid, SPAIN Teatro y Artes de Calle
May 27 Lokeren, BELGIUM Parktheaterfestival Lokeren
June 24 Attendorn, GERMANY Gauklerfestival Attendorn
July 7 & 8 Houthalen-Hechteren, BELGIUM Internationaal Lachfestival Houthalen-Helchteren
July 8 Vlissingen, THE NETHERLANDS The Perfect Pitch
July 21 Lauwe, BELGIUM 20 Jaren ZOMER !
July 25, 27, 28 Hannover, GERMANY MachseeFest
August 7 Denekamp, THE NETHERLANDS Overijssel op Straat
August 8 Den Bosch, THE NETHERLANDS TheaterFestival Boulevard
August 10 Joure, THE NETHERLANDS Straatfestival op 'e Sjouwer
August 25 Marl, GERMANY The Perfect Pitch
August 26 Overpelt, BELGIUM Dorpsfest Overpelt
September 1 & 2 Nordhorn, GERMANY Internationales Strassenkulturfest Nordhorn
September 5 Ptuj, SLOVENIA Festival Ptuj - Odprto Mesto
September 15 & 16 Logrono, SPAIN El Pati Free
September 22 Haaksbergen, THE NETHERLANDS Overijssel op Straat

2006

January 20 - 21 Kao Lak, THAILAND Childres World International Tsunami Relief Tour
January 26 Melbourne, AUSTRALIA Australian Day Celebrations
May 5 Zwolle, THE NETHERLANDS Bevrijdings Festival
May 21 Greven, GERMANY MaiFest
June 9 - 11 Berlin, GERMANY Berlijn Lacht!
July 9 Vlissingen, THE NETHERLANDS The Perfect Pitch
July 12 - 31 Hannover, GERMANY Kleines Fest in Grosses Garten
August 21 - 22 Kiel, GERMANY Duckstein Festival
August 26 Clemenswerth, GERMANY Kleines Fest in Clemenswerth Park
September 9 Emmeloord, THE NETHERLANDS Pieperfestival
September 10 Balen, BELGIUM Internationaal Straatkunstenfestival Balen
September 17 Oss, THE NETHERLANDS Fantastival
September 23 & 24 Muhlheim, GERMANY The Perfect Pitch
October 1 Neubeckum GERMANY Strassenfest
2005

January 26 Melbourne, AUSTRALIA Australian Day Celebrations
May 5 Heeg, THE NETHERLANDS Heechspanning
May 10 Albecete, SPAIN
June 24 - 26 Glastonbury, ENGLAND Glastonbury Festival of the Arts
July 3 Paderborn, GERMANY Internationales Fest der Begegnung
July 10 Vlissingen, THE NETHERLANDS The Perfect Pitch
July 17 Purmerend, THE NETHERLANDS The Perfect Pitch
July 19 Wervershoof, THE NETHERLANDS Karavaan 2005
July 23 Zijpe, THE NETHERLANDS Karavaan 2005
July 28 Texel, THE NETHERLANDS Karavaan 2005
July 30 Den Helder, THE NETHERLANDS Karavaan 2005
August 2 Bergen NH, THE NETHERLANDS Karavaan 2005
August 6 Bad Pyrmont, GERMANY Kleines Fest in Grosse Garten
August 13 Schagen, THE NETHERLANDS Karavaan 2005
August 27 Clemenswerth, GERMANY Kleines Fest in Grosse Garten


2004

January 18 Polinya SPAIN
January 26 Melbourne, AUSTRALIA JURY MEMBER / FEATURED ARTIST - Australian Day Buskers Competition
April 30 Groenlo, THE NETHERLANDS Streetfestival Groenlo
May 5 Groningen, THE NETHERLANDS Bevrijdingsdag
May 21 Hannover, GERMANY German Diabetes Assocation Gala
May 22 - 23 Rastatt, GERMANY Rastatt Street Theater Festival
May 29 Leeuwarden, THE NETHERLANDS Fries Straatfestival
May 31 - June 6 Zagreb, CROATIA Festival Cest is the Best
June 25 Groningen, THE NETHERLANDS Rijks Universiteit Lustrum
June 27 Maasmechelen, BELGIUM Leisure Valley Braderie
July 3 - 4 Purmerend, THE NETHERLANDS The Perfect Pitch
July 10 Gronau, THE NETHERLANDS Overijssel Straattheater Festival
July 11 Vlissingen, THE NETHERLANDS The Perfect Pitch
July 17 Zwolle, THE NETHERLANDS Overijssel Straattheater Festival
August 14 Oberhausen, GERMANY Olympic Games Festival
August 18 & 19 Saarbrueken, GERMANY Sommer Szene
August 20 - 23 Bremen, GERMANY La Strada
September 11 Dirkshorn, THE NETHERLANDS La Strada
September 17 Edam, THE NETHERLANDS Singelfestival
September 24 Abcoude, THE NETHERLANDS Amstelbough Vrijwilligers Feest


2003

April 30 Apeldoorn, THE NETHERLANDS Koningenedag 2003
May 17 & 18 Pinnenberg, GERMANY Comedy & Arts Kleinkunstfestival
May 22 - 25 Valladolid, SPAIN JURY MEMBER - Internacional Festival de Artist de Calle
June 1 Ovezande, NETHERLANDS Straatfestival Ovezande
June 14 Oranienbaum GERMANY Kleines Fest
June 21 Abcoude, THE NETHERLANDS Straatfestival Abcoude
June 26 - 28 Zagreb, CROATIA Festival Cest is the Best
July 6 Vlissingen, THE NETHERLANDS Vlissingen Straattheater Festival
July 9 - 12 Porano, ITALY 6 Convention Italiana della Giocoleria
July 24 - 26 Salamanca, SPAIN El Pait Free
August 1 - 3 Waterford, IRELAND Spraoi Festival 2003
August 8 - 9 Ludwigslust, GERMANY Kleines Fest in Grossen Park
August 23 Wilnis, THE NETHERLANDS Buurtfeest 2003
August 24 Herve, BELGIUM La Scène du Bocage
August 29 Rostock, GERMANY Kleines Fest in Grossen Park
September 13 Almere, THE NETHERLANDS Almere Straatfestival
September 25 - 26 Logrono, SPAIN Pati Free


2002

April 30 Vlaardingen, THE NETHERLANDS Koningenadag 2002
May 1 Nancy, FRANCE
May 12 Rochefort, BELGIUM
May 25 Mijdrecth, THE NETHERLANDS Mijdrecht Straatfestival
May 31 - June 2 Leioa, SPAIN Feria de Artistas Callejeros del Humor
June 14 El Ejido, SPAIN Pati Free
June 22 Abcoude, THE NETHERLANDS Midzomersnacht Straatfestival
June 23 Segovia, SPAIN Pati Free
June 29 Antwerpen, BELGIUM Milieufestival Antwerpen
July 6 & 7 Vlissingen, THE NETHERLANDS Vlissingen Straattheater Festival
July 10 - 28 Hannover, GERMANY Grosses Fest in Kleines Garten
August 3 Bad Pyrmont, GERMANY Grosses Fest in Kleines Garten
August 8 - 9 Ludwigslust, GERMANY Grosses Fest in Kleines Garten
August 8 - 16 Bremen, GERMANY European Juggling Festival
August 15 Opwijk, BELGIUM
August 18 Izechem, BELGIUM
August 31 Zonnebekke, BELGIUM
September 8 Moen, BELGIUM
September 15 Torino, ITALY
September 26 - October 5 Perth, AUSTRALIA Perth Royal Agricultural Show


2001

January 16 Amsterdam, NETHERLANDS Compact Comedy Show
February 24 Denmark, AUSTRALIA Country Show
March 24 Joondalup, AUSTRALIA Joondalup Festival
April 14 Denmark, AUSTRALIA Brave New Works
April 15 - 16 Fremantle. AUSTRALIA Fremantle Buskers Festival
April 21 - 22 Yokohama, JAPAN Noge Daidogei
April 24 - May 6 Suzuka, JAPAN Suzuka Circuit Performers Festival
May 17 - 19 Valladolid, SPAIN Pati Free
May 31 - June 2 Leioa, SPAIN Feria de Artistas Callejeros del Humor
June 3 Kortrijk, BELGIUM Sinksenfeesten
June 16 Wierden, NETHERLANDS Straattheater Festival
June 17 Doetinchem, NETHERLANDS Buiten Gewoon Festival
June 23 Huesca, SPAIN Feria de Teatro
June 30 Torello, SPAIN Festus 2001
July 3 Terrasa, SPAIN Festival de Theater de Calle
July 7 Hengelo, NETHERLANDS
July 20 - 21 A Coruna, SPAIN Festival Internacional de Teatro de Calle
July 28 - 29 Koblenz, GERMANY 10th Comedian and Cabaret Festival
August 2 Leeds, ENGLAND Leeds Festival
August 3 - 5 Stockton on Tees, ENGLAND Stockton Riverside Festival
August 4 - 11 Rotterdam, NETHERLANDS European Juggling Festival
August 18 - 19 Chassepierre, BELGIUM Fete de Artistes
August 25 - 27 Alcala de Henares, SPAIN Pati Free
September 2 - 3 Almansa, SPAIN Pati Free
September 9 Moen BELGIUM
September 17 - 19 Tarragona, SPAIN Festes de Santa Tecla
September 22 - 23 Barcelona, SPAIN JURY MEMBER - La Merce OFF
December 31 Newcastle, ENGLAND


2000

January 1 Blankenburg, BELGIUM Nieuwejaars Feest
April 22 - 24 Fremantle. AUSTRALIA Fremantle Buskers Festival
April 30 Vlaardingen, NETHERLANDS Koningenedag
May 4 Roeselare, BELGIUM Fietsendag
May 18 - 21 Valladolid, SPAIN Cita Internacional de Artistas Callejeros
June 15 - 18 Santiago de Compastella, SPAIN Pati Free
June 19 Molina, SPAIN Pati Free
July 2 Tielt, BELGIUM Tieltse Feesten 2000
July 13 Bilbao, SPAIN Samana Grande
July 22 - 23 Bamberg, GERMANY Bamberg Zaubert
August 5 - 11 Karlsruhe, GERMANY European Juggling Festival
August 11 - 13 Bremen, GERMANY La Strada
August 19 - 21 Rotterdam, NETHERLANDS Rotterdamse Straatfestival
(Programmed by Lee Hayes)
August 27 Knokke-Heist, BELGIUM Talens Schilderconcours
September 15 - 16 Barakaldo (Bilbao), SPAIN
September 17 Benicassim, SPAIN
September 18 - 20 Tarragona, SPAIN Festes de Santa Tecla
October 1 Kuurne, BELGIUM


1999

March 2 & 3 ISRAEL Purim Celebrations
April 30 Vlaardingen, NETHERLANDS Koningenedag
May 15 & 16 Dortmund, GERMANY
May 29 & 30 Vilnius, LITHUANIA Pati Free
June 11 & 12 Schwerte, GERMANY
June 23 & 24 Orense, SPAIN
June 26 Vitoria, SPAIN
July 21 Menen, BELGIUM Zomer 99
July 22 Houthalen-Helchteren, BELGIUM Internationaal Lachfestival
August 5 - 8 Stockton, ENGLAND Stockton Riverside Festival
August 12 - 15 Bremen, GERMANY La Strada
August 16 - 18 Grenoble, FRANCE European Juggling Festival
August 21 & 22 Rotterdam, NETHERLANDS Rotterdamse Straatfestival (Programmed by Lee Hayes)
October 2 & 3 Torino, ITALY Identita e Differenza '99